Gwangju metropolitan rapid transit corporation - information on subway

건너뛰기
schedule
HOME > schedule

건너뛰기

Train Schedule for Weekdys

Train Schedule for Weekdys
Name of Station First Train Last Train
For Pyeongdong For Sotae For Pyeongdong For Sotae For Pyeongdong
Nokdong 6:14 6:03 22:04 21:42
Sotae 5:30 6:02 23:27 24:00
Hakdong·JeungSimsa 5:31 6:00 23:29 23:58
Namgwangju 5:33 5:59 23:30 23:56
Culture Complex
(Formerly Provincial office)
5:34 5:57 23:32 23:55
Geumnamno4(sa)-ga 5:36 5:56 23:33 23:53
Geumnamno5(o)-ga 5:37 5:54 23:35 23:52
Yangdong Market 5:39 5:52 23:37 23:50
Dolgogae 5:41 5:51 23:38 23:48
Nongseong 5:43 5:49 23:40 23:47
Hwajeong 5:44 5:48 23:42 23:45
Ssangchon 5:46 5:46 23:43 23:44
Uncheon (Honam University) 5:48 5:44 23:45 23:42
Sangmu 5:50 5:42 23:47 23:40
KimDaejungConventionCenter(Mareuk) 5:51 5:14 23:49 23:38
Airport 5:55 5:37 23:52 23:35
Songjeong Park 5:56 5:35 23:54 23:33
GwangjuSongjeong 5:58 5:33 23:56 23:31
Dosan 6:00 5:32 23:57 23:29
Pyeongdong 6:02 5:30 24:00 23:27